Home

Folgende Gruppen werden am Nachtumzug teilnehmen:

 

 

Nr.

Gruppe

Ort

1

Ausscheller mit Elferrat

DRK- Jugend: Rot(kreuz)häute

Obergrombach

2

Hardtseegugga e. V.

Ubstadt-Weiher

3

Frauengemeinschaft Obergrombach „Haffakratzer“

Bruchsal

4

Hexe vum Grobrunn

Nußloch

5

Hutschelhexen Bad Bergzabern e. V.

Bad Bergzabern

6

Teufel vom Teufelskamin

Forbach

7

Schlabbedengla

Bruchsal

8

Brusler Schwallenbrunnengeister

Bruchsal

9

Rintheimer Bruchlehexen

Karlsruhe

10

Eggstoiner-Affe

Eggenstein/Leopoldshafen

11

Die Zaunreiter

Pforzheim

12

Karpfenstecher Guggies e.V.

Oberhausen-Rheinhausen

13

Hagenbacher Wölfe

Hagenbach

14

Heilbachhexen

Wörth

15

Stupfericher-Schlosshexen e. V.

Karlsruhe

16

FSV Frauengymnastik Büchenau

Bruchsal

17

Odama Katzbachgugga

Odenheim

18

Bühlertaler Bohnestädtler

Bühlertal

19

Froschbacher Moorteufel

Bruchhausen

20

Narrenzunft Calw

Calw

21

Scherzemer Narren

Scherzheim

22

Holzlumpe

Bruchsal

23

Durlacher Mondhexen

Karlsruhe

24

Dannazäpfle Schielberg

Schielberg

25

Kungelhexen e. V. Linkenheim

Linkenheim-Hochstetten

26

Hettrumer Grubehexe

Hettenleidelheim

27

Förderkreis TSV-Sportjugend Wiesental e. V.

Waghäusel

28

Narrenzunft Bruchsal "Saalbachhexen"

Bruchsal

29

Feierdeifel Oberacker e. V.

Kraichtal

30

Schaidahaifla Flehnge

Oberderdingen

31

Trolle

Bruchsal

32

Holde und seine Gang

Forst

33

Wengerder Turmberg-Hexen

Weingarten

34

Schnoogebatscha

Karlsdorf

35

1. Rastatter Murghexen

Rastatt

36

Bergfried Räuber

Bruchsal

37

Pfinztrolle Remchingen

Remchingen

38

Büchenauer Allerlei

Bruchsal

 

 

39

D´schbösada Radaugugge

Ettlingen

40

Breisgau-Biester Freiburg e. V.

Freiburg

41

Narrenbund Schellau Schellbronn e. V.
Schellehexen, Bietschellen, Tanzteufel,
Brunnengeister, Wolftreiber

Schellbronn

42

Prinzenclub Hambrücken e. V.

Kraichtal/Oberacker

43

Guggenmusik Phoenix

Kronau

44

Ooser-Germanen

Baden-Baden

45

IG Rastatter Narren,

  1. Niederbühler Feuertrolle 1993 e.V.
  2. Woogsee Trolle Rastatt e.V.
  3. Rauentaler Spargelhexen 2000 e.V.
  4. Raschdadder Nachtgrabbe e.V.

Rastatt

46

Grobacher Hexen

Bruchsal

47

Basselschorra

Büchenau

48

Die Kannibalen

Bad Rappenau

49

Fürfelder Sumpfhexen

Bad Rappenau

50

Reichentaler Brunnberghexen e. V.

Gernsbach

51

Narrenzunft Kiiholzbuuwe

Bietigheim

52

Kieselbronner Gugge Gaiße

Kieselbronn

53

Busenbercher Drachendeeder

Busenberg

54

Brusler Landmiliz

Bruchsal

55

Ullenbacher Katzeköpf

Malsch

56

Guggenmusik Bärämadd´l Kronau 1993 e. V.

Kronau

57

Hexäbuggl Perchten

Kronau

58

Die Kriegerinnen

Siegelsbach

59

Hottscheck Narrenzunft

Karlsruhe

60

Bäretriewerhexe

Durmersheim

61

Guggenmusik „Die Loddler“

Jöhlingen

62

Badische Bäse KG Badenia 1900 e. V.

Karlsruhe

63

Wetterhexen Rheinzabern

Rheinzabern

64

Narrenzunft Neereder Spundefresser

Karlsruhe

65

Guggenmusik Scholwadrebbla

Büchig